>Kareena Kapoor Hot Pics

>







Name: Kareena Kapoor
Birth name: Kareena Randhir Kapoor
Gender: Female
Date of birth: 21 September 1980
Place of birth: Mumbai
Nick Name: Bebo
Height: 5’5”
Sign: Virgo
 
crazyhotroom.blogspot.com

About bungadesacantik

Cantik
This entry was posted in Bollywood, India. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s